Free Shipping  on orders over $150

Canadiana Fabrics


Fabrics | Fabric | Stitch & Bobbin Fabrics > Fabrics by Type & Theme > Canadiana Fabrics
 
Showing 1 - 40 of 57 results Page   1    2   >

Burly Beaver Ash Tree Bark

$19.99

Call of the Wild Digital Print Panel- Grizzly

 

Canada Flag

 

Canada Scene

 

Canadian Beavers- Blue

$16.99

Canadian Mountain Scene

$16.99

Canadian Pond Hockey Flannel

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-110

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-24

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-49

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-74

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21359-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21360-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21361-11

 

Canadian Stamps

$16.99

Canadianisms- Label Panel

$8.99

Canadianisms- Tossed Maple Leaves

$20.99

Canadianisms- Tossed Words

$20.99

Discover Canada AOR-16251-15 ivory

$17.99

Discover Canada City Panel AOR-16252-200 vintage

 

DISCOVER CANADA COAST TO COAST 18246/205

$18.99

DISCOVER CANADA PACIFIC NW 17865/12 - GREY

 

DISCOVER CANADA PACIFIC NW 17865/3 - RED

 

Kona CANADA Red #555

 

Metropolis 30566-12 by Basic Grey for Moda

$19.99

Metropolis 30566-15 by Basic Grey for Moda

$19.99

Metropolis 30566-18 by Basic Grey for Moda

$19.99

Metropolis Canada Fog

$19.99

Metropolis Canada Iron

$19.99

Metropolis Canada Panel Fog

$12.99

Metropolis Canada Panel Iron

$12.99

Metropolis Canada Panel Primer

$12.99

Metropolis Canada Primer

$19.99

Metropolis Canada Tonal Fog

$19.99

Oh Canada 20452-24

 

Oh Canada 20866-24

$15.99

Oh Canada 20867-12

$15.99

Oh Canada 22032-12

$15.99

Oh Canada 22033-24

$15.99

 
< Previous Page        1    2        Next Page >