Free Shipping  on orders over $150

Northcott


Fabrics | Fabric | Stitch & Bobbin Fabrics > Fabric by Manufacturer > Northcott

Northcott Silk Inc. is an International Distributor and Converter of fine cotton printed fabrics for the quilt, craft and home decor industries.

We were founded in 1935, originally as a fashion textile converter. During the mid '80s we shifted our focus to the ever expanding cotton print market. Our cotton prints can be found in retail stores and quilt shops around the world.


 
Showing 1 - 40 of 163 results Page   1    2    3  . . .  5   >

A Stitch in Time - Quilt Label Panel

$9.99

A Stitch in Time 21330-69

 

A Stitch in Time 21331-69

 

A Stitch in time 21332-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 21332-34

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 21333-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 21333-72

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 39356-11

 

A Stitch in Time 39357-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 39358-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 39358-24

$15.99

Ambience 20711-74

$15.99

Banyan Batiks- Mary 80072-24

$19.99

Banyan Batiks- Visual Sound 80028-28

$19.99

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-110

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-24

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-49

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-74

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21359-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21360-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21361-11

 

Cheers- Chalk Board

 

Cheers- White Text

$8.50 $16.99

Cheers-Bar Drinks

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott - Colour 11

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott - Colour 49

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott - Colour 64

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott -PANEL Colour 49

 

Colorworks 9000-10 White

$9.99

Colorworks 9000-11

 

Colorworks 9000-12

$9.99

Colorworks 9000-232

 

Colorworks 9000-24 Red

$9.99

Colorworks 9000-241

$9.99

Colorworks 9000-36

 

Colorworks 9000-42

 

Colorworks 9000-45

$9.99

Colorworks 9000-450

 

Colorworks 9000-492

$9.99

 
< Previous Page        1    2    3  . . .  5        Next Page >