Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
Free Shipping  on orders over $150

Northcott


Fabrics | Fabric | Stitch & Bobbin Fabrics > Fabric by Manufacturer > Northcott

Northcott Silk Inc. is an International Distributor and Converter of fine cotton printed fabrics for the quilt, craft and home decor industries.

We were founded in 1935, originally as a fashion textile converter. During the mid '80s we shifted our focus to the ever expanding cotton print market. Our cotton prints can be found in retail stores and quilt shops around the world.


 
Showing 1 - 40 of 168 results Page   1    2    3  . . .  5   >

A Stitch in Time - Quilt Label Panel

$9.99

A Stitch in Time 21330-69

 

A Stitch in Time 21331-69

 

A Stitch in time 21332-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 21332-34

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 21333-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 21333-72

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 39356-11

 

A Stitch in Time 39357-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 39358-11

$15.99

A Stitch in Time 39358-24

$15.99

Ambience 20711-74

$15.99

Banyan Batiks- Mary 80072-24

$19.99

Banyan Batiks- Visual Sound 80028-28

$19.99

Canadian Classics - 21360-11

$16.99

Canadian Classics - 22531-11

$16.99

Canadian Classics - 22532-24

$16.99

Canadian Classics - 22533-99

$16.99

Canadian Classics - 22534-12

$16.99

Canadian Classics - DP22528-11

$16.99

Canadian Classics - DP22528-99

$16.99

Canadian Classics - DP22530-99

$16.99

Canadian Classics -22529-12

$16.99

Canadian Classics -22532-11

$16.99

Canadian Classics -22532-12

$16.99

Canadian Classics -22533-12

$16.99

Canadian Classics -DP22527-24

$16.99

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-110

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-24

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-49

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21341-74

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21359-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21360-11

 

Canadian Sesquicentennial 21361-11

 

Cheers- Chalk Board

 

Cheers-Bar Drinks

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott - Colour 11

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott - Colour 49

$16.99

Chloe by Northcott - Colour 64

$16.99

 
< Previous Page        1    2    3  . . .  5        Next Page >